2018 Spring Division 4 Travel
Team Schedules - U12 Girls Group A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-spring2018d4.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AACD7F4D-6149-49F1-9446-8FF75E1BED46&tournamentguid=ED13FB83-3C96-40B7-B33C-93FF558A0895&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL N      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : CMYSA Girls U12 Dyer 333333018 14  6  10  24  0 0
 A10 : Peters Twp Mascaro Red - G2006333330 x15 10  5  5  15  0 0
 A6 : Moon - G2006 - Lantzy0033333x15 17  5  8  25  0 0
 A9 : NASC-2006-U12G-D4-Remensky1303313x14 5  4  16  21  0 0
 A3 : Hollidaysburg Soccer Association - G2006 Trexler3103033x13 6  4  17  23  0 0
 A2 : FC - U12G D4 - Grimsley3030003x9 -6  3  23  17  0 0
 A8 : Mt. Pleasant - GU12 - Stanek3001301x8 -1  2  16  15  0 0
 A5 : MFC Giants U12 Girls0300300x6 -7  2  15  8  0 0
 A4 : Mars GU12 06-07/Pellegrino 11100 x3 -3  0  16  13  0 0
 A11 : USC - GU12 - Lenthall 00000033 -15  1  23  8  0 0
 A7 : Mt. Lebo-Girls 2006 U12 Blue 00100012 -20  0  29  9  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235641  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A11Mt. Lebo-Girls 2006 U12 Blue   vs.USC - GU12 - Lenthall 
 235639  MASC  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Mars GU12 06-07/Pellegrino   vs.CMYSA Girls U12 Dyer 
 235640  Marion Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2MFC Giants U12 Girls 1 vs.FC - U12G D4 - Grimsley2
 235638  Peterswood Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  0 A10 vs A6Peters Twp Mascaro Red - G2006 1 vs.Moon - G2006 - Lantzy0

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235649  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Mt. Lebo-Girls 2006 U12 Blue 1 vs.MFC Giants U12 Girls3
 235646  Emmerling Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3FC - U12G D4 - Grimsley 0 vs.Hollidaysburg Soccer Association - G2006 Trexler3
 235647  MASC  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Mars GU12 06-07/Pellegrino 3 vs.NASC-2006-U12G-D4-Remensky3
 235644  Klinger  02:40 PM  2 A1 vs A6CMYSA Girls U12 Dyer 3 vs.Moon - G2006 - Lantzy2
 235648  Bridgeport  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A11Mt. Pleasant - GU12 - Stanek 4 vs.USC - GU12 - Lenthall0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235683  Marion Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6MFC Giants U12 Girls 0 vs.Moon - G2006 - Lantzy3
 235654  Hoss Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Hollidaysburg Soccer Association - G2006 Trexler 5 vs.Mars GU12 06-07/Pellegrino5
 235653  Moon  02:00 PM  0 A6 vs A7Moon - G2006 - Lantzy 6 vs.Mt. Lebo-Girls 2006 U12 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235658  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A2USC - GU12 - Lenthall 2 vs.FC - U12G D4 - Grimsley4
 235660  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Mt. Lebo-Girls 2006 U12 Blue 1 vs.Mars GU12 06-07/Pellegrino1
 235659  Peterswood Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  0 A10 vs A5Peters Twp Mascaro Red - G2006 2 vs.MFC Giants U12 Girls0
 235661  McKinney Front  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3NASC-2006-U12G-D4-Remensky 2 vs.Hollidaysburg Soccer Association - G2006 Trexler1
 235656  Bridgeport  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Mt. Pleasant - GU12 - Stanek 1 vs.CMYSA Girls U12 Dyer4
 235652  Peterswood Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  0 A10 vs A9Peters Twp Mascaro Red - G2006 5 vs.NASC-2006-U12G-D4-Remensky0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235663  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2CMYSA Girls U12 Dyer 5 vs.FC - U12G D4 - Grimsley3
 235664  Boyce Mayview 12-1  12:00 PM  U12- A11 vs A3USC - GU12 - Lenthall 2 vs.Hollidaysburg Soccer Association - G2006 Trexler3
 235666  McKinney Back  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7NASC-2006-U12G-D4-Remensky 6 vs.Mt. Lebo-Girls 2006 U12 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235668  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3CMYSA Girls U12 Dyer 3 vs.Hollidaysburg Soccer Association - G2006 Trexler2
 235670  Moon  12:00 PM  0 A6 vs A4Moon - G2006 - Lantzy 3 vs.Mars GU12 06-07/Pellegrino1
 235671  Middle Road (Rear)  02:00 PM  15 A2 vs A10FC - U12G D4 - Grimsley 1 vs.Peters Twp Mascaro Red - G20065
 235672  Marion Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A11MFC Giants U12 Girls 3 vs.USC - GU12 - Lenthall0

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235676  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7CMYSA Girls U12 Dyer 5 vs.Mt. Lebo-Girls 2006 U12 Blue0
 235674  Moon  12:00 PM  0 A6 vs A11Moon - G2006 - Lantzy 3 vs.USC - GU12 - Lenthall1
 235678  Hoss Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Hollidaysburg Soccer Association - G2006 Trexler 2 vs.MFC Giants U12 Girls1
 235677  McKinney Back  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A2NASC-2006-U12G-D4-Remensky 4 vs.FC - U12G D4 - Grimsley3
 235679  Bridgeport  05:45 PM  1 A8 vs A10Mt. Pleasant - GU12 - Stanek 1 vs.Peters Twp Mascaro Red - G20062

Bracket - Friday, June 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235643  Linbrook  06:30 PM  5 A9 vs A8NASC-2006-U12G-D4-Remensky 1 vs.Mt. Pleasant - GU12 - Stanek1

Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235655  Bridgeport  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Mt. Pleasant - GU12 - Stanek 5 vs.MFC Giants U12 Girls0
 235684  Hoss Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Hollidaysburg Soccer Association - G2006 Trexler 7 vs.Mt. Lebo-Girls 2006 U12 Blue4
 235680  Boyce Mayview 12-2  03:00 PM  U12- A11 vs A9USC - GU12 - Lenthall 1 vs.NASC-2006-U12G-D4-Remensky5
 235682  Middle Road (Rear)  03:30 PM  15 A2 vs A4FC - U12G D4 - Grimsley 4 vs.Mars GU12 06-07/Pellegrino3
 235685  Peterswood Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  0 A10 vs A1Peters Twp Mascaro Red - G2006 0 vs.CMYSA Girls U12 Dyer3

Bracket - Saturday, June 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235651  Peterswood Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  0 A11 vs A1USC - GU12 - Lenthall 2 vs.CMYSA Girls U12 Dyer1

Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235662  Moon  02:00 PM  0 A6 vs A8Moon - G2006 - Lantzy 8 vs.Mt. Pleasant - GU12 - Stanek2
 235673  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Mt. Lebo-Girls 2006 U12 Blue 1 vs.Mt. Pleasant - GU12 - Stanek1

Bracket - Friday, June 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 235667  MASC  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Mars GU12 06-07/Pellegrino   vs.Peters Twp Mascaro Red - G2006 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.