2018 Spring Division 4 Travel
Team Schedules - U11 Girls B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-spring2018d4.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AAA5E8D9-0051-4A37-BB93-2BB988DD44CE&tournamentguid=ED13FB83-3C96-40B7-B33C-93FF558A0895&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B2 : Plum Area - 0Y11- Punishers313333319 9  6  9  18  0 0
 B5 : MFC Giants U11 Girls133033316 14  5  12  26  0 0
 B1 : Murrysville - G11 - Phillips333033015 7  5  6  13  0 0
 B6 : Fury Soccer Club00301138 -1  2  13  12  0 0
 B8 : Jaguars United Tarpey U11G430130018 -6  2  13  7  0 0
 B3 : Altoona AC United 07G - D4 B00003306 -11  2  24  13  0 0
 B4 : Kiski Krossfire - GU11 Joyce01130005 -5  1  15  10  0 0
 B7 : Mt. Pleasant - GU11 - Belanger01000102 -7  0  17  10  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236237  Murrysville  12:30 PM  UT1 B1 vs B6Murrysville - G11 - Phillips 3 vs.Fury Soccer Club1
 377741  Breisinger Field  04:00 PM  1 B8 vs B4Jaguars United Tarpey U11G4 2 vs.Kiski Krossfire - GU11 Joyce1

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236244  TBD   --    --  B7 vs B1Mt. Pleasant - GU11 - Belanger 0 vs.Murrysville - G11 - Phillips2
 236243  Waynesburg  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2Fury Soccer Club 0 vs.Plum Area - 0Y11- Punishers1
 236242  Marion Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1 B5 vs B4MFC Giants U11 Girls 3 vs.Kiski Krossfire - GU11 Joyce3

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236248  Marion Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B8MFC Giants U11 Girls 4 vs.Jaguars United Tarpey U11G40
 236251  Waynesburg  02:30 PM  1 B6 vs B3Fury Soccer Club 5 vs.Altoona AC United 07G - D4 B0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236253  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4Plum Area - 0Y11- Punishers 1 vs.Kiski Krossfire - GU11 Joyce1
 236255  Marion Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B6MFC Giants U11 Girls 4 vs.Fury Soccer Club0
 236252  Murrysville  02:00 PM  UT1 B1 vs B3Murrysville - G11 - Phillips 3 vs.Altoona AC United 07G - D4 B0
 377742  Breisinger Field  04:00 PM  1 B8 vs B7Jaguars United Tarpey U11G4 1 vs.Mt. Pleasant - GU11 - Belanger1

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236257  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B5Plum Area - 0Y11- Punishers 3 vs.MFC Giants U11 Girls1
 236260  Breisinger Field  02:00 PM  1 B8 vs B3Jaguars United Tarpey U11G4 2 vs.Altoona AC United 07G - D4 B1

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236275  Kendi Field  07:00 PM  1 B7 vs B5Mt. Pleasant - GU11 - Belanger 3 vs.MFC Giants U11 Girls5

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377743  Marion Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  1 B5 vs B1MFC Giants U11 Girls 2 vs.Murrysville - G11 - Phillips0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236239  Altoona Intramural  10:30 AM  1 B3 vs B5Altoona AC United 07G - D4 B 3 vs.MFC Giants U11 Girls7

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236269  TBD   --    --  B7 vs B4Mt. Pleasant - GU11 - Belanger 1 vs.Kiski Krossfire - GU11 Joyce2
 236270  Breisinger Field  04:00 PM  1 B8 vs B1Jaguars United Tarpey U11G4 0 vs.Murrysville - G11 - Phillips1

Bracket - Thursday, May 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236247  Kiski  06:00 PM  U12A B4 vs B1Kiski Krossfire - GU11 Joyce 0 vs.Murrysville - G11 - Phillips2

Bracket - Friday, June 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236262  Plum  06:30 PM  12A B2 vs B8Plum Area - 0Y11- Punishers 3 vs.Jaguars United Tarpey U11G40

Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236272  Murrysville  12:30 PM  UT1 B1 vs B2Murrysville - G11 - Phillips 2 vs.Plum Area - 0Y11- Punishers3
 236274  Waynesburg  02:30 PM  1 B6 vs B8Fury Soccer Club 2 vs.Jaguars United Tarpey U11G42
 236273  Kiski  03:30 PM  U12A B4 vs B3Kiski Krossfire - GU11 Joyce 1 vs.Altoona AC United 07G - D4 B3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236263  Altoona Intramural  07:00 PM  1 B3 vs B7Altoona AC United 07G - D4 B 3 vs.Mt. Pleasant - GU11 - Belanger2

Bracket - Friday, June 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236259  Kendi Field  07:00 PM  1 B7 vs B6Mt. Pleasant - GU11 - Belanger 1 vs.Fury Soccer Club1

Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236267  Altoona Intramural  12:30 PM  1 B3 vs B2Altoona AC United 07G - D4 B 3 vs.Plum Area - 0Y11- Punishers4
 236265  Kiski  01:00 PM  U12A B4 vs B6Kiski Krossfire - GU11 Joyce 2 vs.Fury Soccer Club3

Bracket - Monday, June 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236238  Larry Mills Park  07:00 PM  U12U B2 vs B7Plum Area - 0Y11- Punishers 3 vs.Mt. Pleasant - GU11 - Belanger2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.