2018 Spring Division 4 Travel
Team Schedules - U11 Girls A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-spring2018d4.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=88B232FE-732F-436B-8F58-4AE1B2C3CC40&tournamentguid=ED13FB83-3C96-40B7-B33C-93FF558A0895&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : USC - GU11 - Mascaro333331319 18  6  7  25  0 0
 A3 : NASC-2007-U11G-D4-Sullenger330303315 13  5  15  28  0 0
 A6 : SVSA - SV Shockers - G07 (U11) - Blucher331031314 16  4  11  27  0 0
 A4 : Peters Twp Belfiore/Guna Red - G2007333110011 4  3  16  20  0 0
 A2 : CMYSA Girls U11 Ault03330009 0  3  14  14  0 0
 A5 : South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari00003137 -1  2  21  20  0 0
 A7 : FC Wheeling 11 Girls00000336 -15  2  29  14  0 0
 A8 : Bethel Park - G2007 - bp Rowdies00000000 -35  0  41  6  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236029  Klinger  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4CMYSA Girls U11 Ault 1 vs.Peters Twp Belfiore/Guna Red - G20073
 236028  Hogan Field  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari 1 vs.USC - GU11 - Mascaro3

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236043  Peterswood Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4FC Wheeling 11 Girls 2 vs.Peters Twp Belfiore/Guna Red - G20075
 236032  Klinger  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A8CMYSA Girls U11 Ault 4 vs.Bethel Park - G2007 - bp Rowdies0
 236034  Hogan Field  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari 2 vs.SVSA - SV Shockers - G07 (U11) - Blucher7
 236033  McKinney Front  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7NASC-2007-U11G-D4-Sullenger 7 vs.FC Wheeling 11 Girls0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236036  Boyce Mayview Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7USC - GU11 - Mascaro 4 vs.FC Wheeling 11 Girls2
 236038  Bethel Park  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4Bethel Park - G2007 - bp Rowdies 1 vs.Peters Twp Belfiore/Guna Red - G20075
 236037  McKinney 1  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5NASC-2007-U11G-D4-Sullenger 4 vs.South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari3
 236052  Klinger  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A7CMYSA Girls U11 Ault 5 vs.FC Wheeling 11 Girls1

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236042  Graham Park  02:30 PM  F A6 vs A8SVSA - SV Shockers - G07 (U11) - Blucher 8 vs.Bethel Park - G2007 - bp Rowdies0
 236040  Boyce Middle School Field  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3USC - GU11 - Mascaro 4 vs.NASC-2007-U11G-D4-Sullenger1
 236041  Hogan Field  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari 0 vs.CMYSA Girls U11 Ault2

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236045  Peterswood Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Peters Twp Belfiore/Guna Red - G2007 2 vs.SVSA - SV Shockers - G07 (U11) - Blucher2
 236044  Klinger  05:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1CMYSA Girls U11 Ault 0 vs.USC - GU11 - Mascaro3

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236048  McKinney 1  06:45 PM  2 A3 vs A2NASC-2007-U11G-D4-Sullenger 3 vs.CMYSA Girls U11 Ault1
 236046  Sonneborn  06:45 PM  2 A7 vs A5FC Wheeling 11 Girls 3 vs.South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari4

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236049  Peterswood Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Peters Twp Belfiore/Guna Red - G2007 2 vs.South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari2
 236051  Graham Park  01:00 PM  F A6 vs A7SVSA - SV Shockers - G07 (U11) - Blucher 1 vs.FC Wheeling 11 Girls2
 236050  Bethel Park  04:30 PM  5 A8 vs A1Bethel Park - G2007 - bp Rowdies 1 vs.USC - GU11 - Mascaro6

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236030  McKinney Front  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6NASC-2007-U11G-D4-Sullenger 3 vs.SVSA - SV Shockers - G07 (U11) - Blucher4

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236054  Hogan Field  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari 8 vs.Bethel Park - G2007 - bp Rowdies0
 236055  Graham Park  01:00 PM  D A6 vs A1SVSA - SV Shockers - G07 (U11) - Blucher 1 vs.USC - GU11 - Mascaro1
 236053  Peterswood Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Peters Twp Belfiore/Guna Red - G2007 2 vs.NASC-2007-U11G-D4-Sullenger4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236031  Sonneborn  06:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8FC Wheeling 11 Girls 4 vs.Bethel Park - G2007 - bp Rowdies3

Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 236047  Bethel Park  01:30 PM  5 A8 vs A3Bethel Park - G2007 - bp Rowdies 1 vs.NASC-2007-U11G-D4-Sullenger6
 236060  Boyce Mayview Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4USC - GU11 - Mascaro 4 vs.Peters Twp Belfiore/Guna Red - G20071
 236061  Graham Park  03:00 PM  E A6 vs A2SVSA - SV Shockers - G07 (U11) - Blucher 4 vs.CMYSA Girls U11 Ault1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.