2018 Spring Division 4 Travel
Team Schedules - U11 Girls C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-spring2018d4.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=81A825A4-F420-4558-A56B-8C15EEC71C89&tournamentguid=ED13FB83-3C96-40B7-B33C-93FF558A0895&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C3 : Moon - G2007 - Barrett333133319 22  6  6  28  0 0
 C4 : Peters Twp Oliver White - G2007033330315 13  5  6  19  0 0
 C8 : South Park T-GU11-4 (Paylo)330033113 7  4  9  16  0 0
 C6 : Pgh Dynamo - G2007 Lobl330031010 -4  3  16  12  0 0
 C2 : Hampton.G.2007.D4.Cole03301018 2  2  11  13  0 0
 C5 : Fury Wheeling 07/08G03010037 -2  2  9  7  0 0
 C7 : U11 Girls00013004 -21  1  25  4  0 0
 C1 : PRSC GU11D4-Concannon03000104 -17  1  24  7  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377796  Evans Field  02:00 PM  Upp C8 vs C5South Park T-GU11-4 (Paylo) 2 vs.Fury Wheeling 07/08G0

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377798  Moon  12:00 PM  U12 C3 vs C7Moon - G2007 - Barrett 6 vs.U11 Girls1
 377800  Evans Field  04:00 PM  Upp C8 vs C4South Park T-GU11-4 (Paylo) 2 vs.Peters Twp Oliver White - G20070
 377799  Wheeling Park  04:30 PM  2 C5 vs C2Fury Wheeling 07/08G 1 vs.Hampton.G.2007.D4.Cole0
 377797  richland park upper field  04:45 PM  16 C1 vs C6PRSC GU11D4-Concannon 1 vs.Pgh Dynamo - G2007 Lobl2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377794  Hampton Main  05:30 PM  1 C2 vs C7Hampton.G.2007.D4.Cole 6 vs.U11 Girls1

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377801  Hampton Main  12:30 PM  1 C2 vs C8Hampton.G.2007.D4.Cole 2 vs.South Park T-GU11-4 (Paylo)1
 377803  JC WIlliams  01:00 PM  3 C7 vs C6U11 Girls 0 vs.Pgh Dynamo - G2007 Lobl2
 377802  Wheeling Park  04:00 PM  2 C5 vs C3Fury Wheeling 07/08G 0 vs.Moon - G2007 - Barrett2

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377806  Moon  12:00 PM  U12 C3 vs C8Moon - G2007 - Barrett 4 vs.South Park T-GU11-4 (Paylo)0
 377805  richland park upper field  02:30 PM  16 C1 vs C2PRSC GU11D4-Concannon 3 vs.Hampton.G.2007.D4.Cole2
 377808  Wheeling Park  06:30 PM  4 C5 vs C7Fury Wheeling 07/08G 0 vs.U11 Girls0
 377807  Peterswood Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  1 C4 vs C6Peters Twp Oliver White - G2007 4 vs.Pgh Dynamo - G2007 Lobl1

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377811  JC WIlliams  01:00 PM  3 C7 vs C1U11 Girls 2 vs.PRSC GU11D4-Concannon1
 377812  Evans Field  01:00 PM  Upp C8 vs C6South Park T-GU11-4 (Paylo) 4 vs.Pgh Dynamo - G2007 Lobl2
 377809  Hampton Main  03:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3Hampton.G.2007.D4.Cole 2 vs.Moon - G2007 - Barrett2
 377810  Wheeling Park  06:00 PM  4 C5 vs C4Fury Wheeling 07/08G 0 vs.Peters Twp Oliver White - G20073

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377793  richland park upper field  02:00 PM  16 C1 vs C4PRSC GU11D4-Concannon 1 vs.Peters Twp Oliver White - G20075

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377815  Schenley Oval  02:30 PM  3 C6 vs C5Pgh Dynamo - G2007 Lobl 2 vs.Fury Wheeling 07/08G0
 377816  JC WIlliams  02:30 PM  3 C7 vs C8U11 Girls 0 vs.South Park T-GU11-4 (Paylo)6
 377813  Moon  03:30 PM  4 C3 vs C1Moon - G2007 - Barrett 6 vs.PRSC GU11D4-Concannon0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377814  Peterswood Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2Peters Twp Oliver White - G2007 2 vs.Hampton.G.2007.D4.Cole0

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377817  Moon  04:00 PM  U12 C3 vs C4Moon - G2007 - Barrett 2 vs.Peters Twp Oliver White - G20071
 377819  Evans Field  04:00 PM  Upp C8 vs C1South Park T-GU11-4 (Paylo) 1 vs.PRSC GU11D4-Concannon1
 377818  Schenley Oval  06:00 PM  3 C6 vs C2Pgh Dynamo - G2007 Lobl 1 vs.Hampton.G.2007.D4.Cole1

Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 377795  Moon  12:00 PM  U12 C6 vs C3Pgh Dynamo - G2007 Lobl 2 vs.Moon - G2007 - Barrett6
 377820  richland park upper field  01:00 PM  16 C1 vs C5PRSC GU11D4-Concannon 0 vs.Fury Wheeling 07/08G6
 377853  Peterswood Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  1 C4 vs C7Peters Twp Oliver White - G2007 4 vs.U11 Girls0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.