2018 Spring Division 4 Travel
Team Schedules - U10 Girls Group A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-spring2018d4.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5978479F-F4B8-4B25-9B44-19CD599EDD61&tournamentguid=ED13FB83-3C96-40B7-B33C-93FF558A0895&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : NASC-2008-U10G-D4-Catlos330333318 20  6  6  26  0 0
 A7 : Peters Twp Sadowski Red - G2008333313016 13  5  7  20  0 0
 A9 : South Fayette - G2008 - Miller330133316 8  5  18  26  0 0
 A3 : Moon - G2008 - Naim003033312 -3  4  17  14  0 0
 A2 : FC - U10G D4 - McKee030103310 3  3  17  20  0 0
 A1 : Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A103003310 0  3  16  16  0 0
 A4 : Moon - G2008 - Norris10331008 -3  2  15  12  0 0
 A8 : Plum Area - G10 - Purple Xtreme33000006 -10  2  21  11  0 0
 A6 : Peters Twp Gambill Red - G200903030006 -6  2  23  17  0 0
 A10 : Butler - GU10-D4/Lubinsky00000000 -22  0  30  8  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396780  Keith Athletic Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A 2 vs.Moon - G2008 - Norris2
 396782  Peterswood Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8Peters Twp Gambill Red - G2009 2 vs.Plum Area - G10 - Purple Xtreme3

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396788  Discovery Field  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Moon - G2008 - Norris 1 vs.Plum Area - G10 - Purple Xtreme3
 396784  Marwaha Butler  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Butler - GU10-D4/Lubinsky 1 vs.NASC-2008-U10G-D4-Catlos5
 396786  Peterswood Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  0 A7 vs A1Peters Twp Sadowski Red - G2008 3 vs.Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A1
 396787  Discovery Field  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Moon - G2008 - Naim 2 vs.Peters Twp Gambill Red - G20093
 396785  Fairview Park  06:15 PM  5 A9 vs A2South Fayette - G2008 - Miller 6 vs.FC - U10G D4 - McKee3

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396791  Discovery Field  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Moon - G2008 - Norris 1 vs.Butler - GU10-D4/Lubinsky0
 396789  Discovery Field  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Moon - G2008 - Naim 0 vs.Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A5
 396790  Middle Road Right  05:30 PM  13 A2 vs A8FC - U10G D4 - McKee 3 vs.Plum Area - G10 - Purple Xtreme1

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396796  Keith Athletic Field  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A 3 vs.South Fayette - G2008 - Miller5
 396795  Peterswood Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Peters Twp Gambill Red - G2009 2 vs.Moon - G2008 - Norris4
 396792  Peters Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A10Peters Twp Sadowski Red - G2008 5 vs.Butler - GU10-D4/Lubinsky1
 396794  Larry Mills Park  02:30 PM  Fld2 A8 vs A3Plum Area - G10 - Purple Xtreme 2 vs.Moon - G2008 - Naim3
 396793  Schwarz 2  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2NASC-2008-U10G-D4-Catlos 3 vs.FC - U10G D4 - McKee1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396781  McCandless  06:30 PM  u10 A5 vs A7NASC-2008-U10G-D4-Catlos 0 vs.Peters Twp Sadowski Red - G20081

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396797  Discovery Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Moon - G2008 - Naim 0 vs.NASC-2008-U10G-D4-Catlos2
 396805  Discovery Field  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Moon - G2008 - Norris 2 vs.FC - U10G D4 - McKee2

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396802  Peters Soccer Complex  12:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4Peters Twp Sadowski Red - G2008 3 vs.Moon - G2008 - Norris0
 396800  Fairview Park  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A5South Fayette - G2008 - Miller 0 vs.NASC-2008-U10G-D4-Catlos4
 396801  Peterswood Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A10Peters Twp Gambill Red - G2009 6 vs.Butler - GU10-D4/Lubinsky2
 396779  Middle Road Left  04:45 PM  12 A2 vs A3FC - U10G D4 - McKee 2 vs.Moon - G2008 - Naim3

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396799  Peterswood Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  0 A7 vs A9Peters Twp Sadowski Red - G2008 2 vs.South Fayette - G2008 - Miller2

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396804  Schwarz 2  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1NASC-2008-U10G-D4-Catlos 5 vs.Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A1
 396808  Marwaha Butler  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Butler - GU10-D4/Lubinsky 1 vs.Moon - G2008 - Naim3
 396798  Middle Road Left  01:45 PM  12 A2 vs A6FC - U10G D4 - McKee 5 vs.Peters Twp Gambill Red - G20091
 396806  Peterswood Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  0 A6 vs A9Peters Twp Gambill Red - G2009 2 vs.South Fayette - G2008 - Miller4
 396807  Larry Mills Park  05:00 PM  Fld2 A8 vs A7Plum Area - G10 - Purple Xtreme 0 vs.Peters Twp Sadowski Red - G20084

Bracket - Friday, June 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396783  Marwaha Butler  06:45 PM  1 A10 vs A9Butler - GU10-D4/Lubinsky 2 vs.South Fayette - G2008 - Miller6

Bracket - Saturday, June 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396803  Keith Athletic Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A 1 vs.Plum Area - G10 - Purple Xtreme0

Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 396809  Larry Mills Park  12:00 PM  Fld2 A8 vs A5Plum Area - G10 - Purple Xtreme 2 vs.NASC-2008-U10G-D4-Catlos7
 396813  Fairview Park  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A4South Fayette - G2008 - Miller 3 vs.Moon - G2008 - Norris2
 396812  Middle Road Right  12:30 PM  13 A2 vs A10FC - U10G D4 - McKee 4 vs.Butler - GU10-D4/Lubinsky1
 396811  Discovery Field  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Moon - G2008 - Naim 3 vs.Peters Twp Sadowski Red - G20082
 396810  Peterswood Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Peters Twp Gambill Red - G2009 1 vs.Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.